lista de aniversariantes

 

 

Nome

Comunidade/Pastoral

Data de Aniversário

Jorge Acácio Leitão

Santo Expedito

14/01

Maria Jesuína Candido de Oliveira

São Pedro Apóstolo

22/01

Neusa Maria Kercher

 

Bazar/Vicentinos/Limpeza

29/01

 

Aguinaldo Marcelino

São Paulo Apóstolo

01/02

Fátima

ECC

17/02

Rose (Rosangela Martins Pacheco)

São Vicente / Vicentinos

22/02

Maria Gorette Correia

Pascom

25/02

Jairo Cintra

Dízimo

26/02

Géssica Eufrásio

 

TLC

28/02

Terezinha Gonçalves Cintra

Dízimo

01/03

Carlos Roque Junior

Jovens

04/03

Umbelino Otávio Rodrigues

Dízimo

05/03

Clélia de O. Rodrigues

Dízimo

06/03

José Fernandes Borges

Abertura Igreja / Ministro

18/03

Gilmar Cristovão

São José e N.Sra.de Fátima

24/03

Maria  P.Correa

 

Ministros Extraordinários

26/03

Martinha – (Marta Jurema de Aguiar)

Catequese – Crisma

14/04

Valmir Donizete Eufrásio

Coroinhas e Acólitos

14/04

Amanda Couto

Acolhida

17/04

Luzia Rafael Previati

Nossa Senhora de Lourdes

16/04

José Cipriano da Silva

Música

20/04

Lia (Maria Aparecida Duarte)

São Lourenço

21/04

Pe. Antonio José Fabri

Vigário Paroquial

25/04

Maria Silva Viana Ribeiro

Equipe de Festas/Exéquias

29/04

Denice da Silva Almeida

 

São Vicente

30/04

Genoveva Mendes de Almeida Alves

São Benedito

10/05

Margherita Salinas Polanco

Nossa Senhora Aparecida

10/05

Bárbara Rodrigues da Silva Soares

Catequese

11/05

Helaine de Camargo Carneiro

Ministério da Música/G. Oração

13/05

Antônio Pereira (Toninho)

Matrimônio

22/05

Zilda

 

Beato João Paulo II

28/05

Claudio Alves

São Benedito

04/06

Angélica de S. Ferreira

Pré-catequese

05/06

Célia Soares da Silva

São Sebastião

08/06

Tereza Pereira de Borba

Limpeza

10/06

Maria Alice de Camargo

Batismo

11/06

Jefferson Fernandes Souza

Nossa Senhora Aparecida

12/06

Juliana Turatti

Secretária

16/06

Alexandre Dias de Souza

Matrimônio

20/06

Mirza Messias

Lojinha

20/06

Ricardo (Rihards Svalbe)

Pascom

25/06

Janaina da S. B. Souza

 

Matrimônio

28/06

Tutti (Conceição Apda Bianchi Marcelino)

São Paulo Apóstolo

01/07

João Correa

Ministro Extr. da Palavra

03/07

Daniela Cristina de Paula Silva

São João Batista

08/07

Jorge Luiz de Assis

Santo Expedito

11/07

Isolina Rainha Pires

Santa Terezinha

13/07

Selma Aparecida Despezzio Camargo

Ministros Extraordinários

18/07

Carlinhos (Carlos Pacheco)

Vicentinos

21/07

Maria Isabel J. Camargo

Saúde (Núcleo Madre Tereza)

23/07

Maria Emília G. de Melo

 

Santo Antônio

24/07

Aristides kerches (Tido)

Dízimo

04/08

Danilo de Paula Silva

São João Batista

06/08

Marlon L. Silva

Batismo

07/08

Adilson Seguezi

Liturgia

09/08

Graciela dos S. Mello Pereira

Música

17/08

Olga Prata das Dores

Ministro Extr. da Visitação

19/08

Manoel Lino Gonçalves

São Pedro Apóstolo

22/08

Djalma

São Sebastião

27/08

Luciano Lino Pereira

 

Música

31/08

Jorge Rissi

ECC

05/09

Mauro de Camargo

Ministros Extraordinários

05/09

José Marcos Gomes

Abertura e Fechamento Matriz

08/09

Alberto Pinto Carneiro Neto

 

Aliança de Misericórdia

09/09

Reginaldo Lopes

Abertura Matriz

07/10

Idalina Cordeiro Davi

Santa Cruz

13/10

Sérgio

Coroinhas e Acólitos

14/10

Cleuza Previati Seguezi

Liturgia / Secretária

14/10

Roseni de Assunção Monteiro

Coroinhas e Acólitos

14/10

Joelma Daneluz Pereira

Matrimônio

20/10

Renata Aparecida Pereira

Catequese – 1ª Eucaristia

21/10

Aline K. C. Silva

Música

23/10

Márcia Apda N. de C. Barreto

Crisma

24/10

Áurea Nori Cardamoni

São Judas Tadeu

25/10

Zezinha Ribeiro

 

Batismo/Limpeza

31/10

Ana Carolina

Jovens

10/11

Neuza de Moraes Franco

São Lourenço

12/11

Pepita

São José

12/11

Andréia Mendes Cristovão

São José e N. Sra. de Fátima

14/11

Geraldo Venâncio

Santa Terezinha

15/11

Glória Aparecida da S. Borges

Ministros Extraordinários

16/11

Ir. Beth

Núcleo de Saúde

24/11

Edilene Aparecida P. Eufrásio

 

Coroinhas e Acólitos/ECC

29/11

Madinha – (Maria R. Barbosa)

Bazar

05/12

Sueli Natália S. S. C. Silva

Batismo

10/12

Janete

Coroinhas e Acólitos

10/12

Pe. Fausto dos Santos Oliveira

Pároco

17/12

Willian Venâncio

Seminarista

22/12

Patrícia

Teatro

24/12

Mara Christina C. Santos

Legião de Maria

24/12

Natália Carolina Pereira

Acolhida

24/12

Natal Emílio Turatti

Pascom

24/12

Mariângela Soares

Teatro

29/12

 

 

Baixe este arquivo - PDF